MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Roy Nelson

  • 35 fights
  • 8535 views

24 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Fabio
Last Name: Maldonado
Nickname: Caipira de Aco
Date of Birth: March 17, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (191 cm)
Location: Florianopolis, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo-Sorocaba, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Nogueira
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: https://twitter.com/maldonadomma
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights