MENU
#UFC 217 #Michael Bisping #GSP #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Sydney #Ben Askren #Rose Namajunas #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Shinya Aoki

  • 48 fights
  • 8067 views

30 Wins - 16 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Vaso
Last Name: Bakocevic
Nickname: Psychopath
Date of Birth: October 08, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Belgrade,Serbia
Hometown: Risan,Montenegro
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Car Dusan Silni
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights