MENU
#Conor McGregor #Bellator 179 #UFC 211 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #UFC 202 #Stipe Miocic #Demian Maia #Junior dos Santos

  • 45 fights
  • 2346 views

26 Wins - 17 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Rumina
Last Name: Sato
Nickname: Moon Wolf
Date of Birth: December 29, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Odawara, Kanagawa, Japan
Fighting Styles: Shoot-Wrestling
Affiliations: Roots
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights