MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva #Fight Night Rotterdam #Dominick Cruz

  • 23 fights
  • 4138 views

18 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eduard
Last Name: Folayang
Nickname: Landslide
Date of Birth: November 22, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Baguio City, Philippines
Hometown: Baguio, Benguet Philippines
Fighting Styles: Wushu
Affiliations: Team Lakay
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights