#DWTNCS #UFC 225 #Brad Katona #Bryce Mitchell #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Yoel Romero #Dwight Grant #Tyler Hill #Robert Whittaker

Bao She Ri Gu Leng

  • 3 fights
  • 458 views

Bao She Ri Gu Leng
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bao
Last Name: She Ri Gu Leng
Nickname: Warlord
Date of Birth: February 14, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: China
Hometown: China
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Yunnan Kunli Boji
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Road FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bruno Miranda Road FC 47 - 2018 Openweight Grand Prix: Opening Round
May 12, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Eduard Folayang MC - Martial Combat 5
Jul 14, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Khomsan Hanchana AOW 15 - Ueyama vs. Aohailin
Nov 28, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 2:51

Professional Fights