#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich #Greg Hardy #Allen Crowder

Kharun Atlangeriev

  • 12 fights
  • 45 views

Kharun Atlangeriev
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 11 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kharun
Last Name: Atlangeriev
Nickname: Predator
Date of Birth: October 05, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: OFS Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Eduard Folayang One Championship - Unstoppable Dreams
May 18, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Andrey Kurbatov OFS 12 - Octagon Fighting Sensation 12
Dec 10, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 0:22
Win Mikie Robson OFS 11 - Octagon Fighting Sensation 11
Mar 04, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:08
Win Franklin Fomewou OFS 10 - Heroes Return
Dec 10, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:22
Win Kayratbek Imarov OFS 9 - Battle in Abkhazia
Oct 06, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:35
Win Nikolay Putintsev OFS - Octagon Fighting Sensation 8
May 08, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 1:14
Win Yuri Surikov OFS - Octagon Fighting Sensation 7
Mar 12, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:10
Win Roman Silchenko OFS - Octagon Fighting Sensation 6
Nov 20, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:55
Win Maxim Katkov OFS - Octagon Fighting Sensation 5
Oct 03, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 4:34
Win Ahmat Ahmedov OFS - Octagon Fighting Sensation 3
Feb 28, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Amir Sattarov OFS - Octagon Fighting Sensation 2
Oct 17, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:10
Win Ruslan Abdurakhmnov OFS - Octagon Fighting Sensation 1
May 11, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:22

Professional Fights