MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Roy Nelson #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 25 fights
  • 4657 views

19 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Lyman
Last Name: Good
Nickname: Cyborg
Date of Birth: May 26, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Manhattan, New York
Hometown: Harlem, New York
Fighting Styles: Karate, Judo
Affiliations: Team Tiger Schulmann
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights