MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP

  • 30 fights
  • 2228 views

11 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Julian
Last Name: Lane
Nickname: Nitrane
Date of Birth: July 24, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 158 lbs (71.7 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mansfield, Ohio United States
Hometown: Mansfield, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wreckroom Athletics
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights