MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #UFC Fight Night 118 #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Darren Till

  • 23 fights
  • 4681 views

17 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jessica
Last Name: Andrade
Nickname: Bate Estaca
Date of Birth: September 25, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Umuarama, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Umuarama, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: https://instagram.com/jessicammapro
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images