#UFC 268 #UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 267 #Kamaru Usman #UFC Fight Night 197 #Max Holloway #Colby Covington #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Jon Jones #Petr Yan #Khamzat Chimaev #Mackenzie Dern #Yair Rodriguez #Miesha Tate #Beneil Dariush #Michael Chandler #Ketlen Vieira #UFC 266

Erin Blanchfield

  • 8 fights
  • 185 views

Fight Record: 5 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Erin
Last Name: Blanchfield
Nickname: Cold Blooded
Date of Birth: May 04, 1999 (age 22)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: New York, United States
Hometown: New York, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Renzo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/blanchfield_mma
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/blanchfield_mma/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Erin Blanchfield Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Miranda Maverick UFC 269 - Oliveira vs. Poirier Dec 11, 2021
Bet on MyBookie

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Sarah Alpar UFC Fight Night 192 - Smith vs. Spann
Sep 18, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Brogan Walker Invicta FC 41 - Morandin vs. Ruiz
Jul 30, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Victoria Leonardo Invicta FC 39 - Frey vs. Cummins II
Feb 07, 2020
KO (Head Kick) 2 2:06
Win Gabriella Gulfin CFFC 76 - Cage Fury Fighting Championships 76
Jun 14, 2019
Submission (Keylock) 1 3:20
Loss Tracy Cortez Invicta FC 34 - Porto vs. Gonzalez
Feb 15, 2019
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Whittany Pyles CFFC 70 - Cage Fury Fighting Championships 70
Mar 17, 2018
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights