MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #KSW 40 #Artem Lobov #MMA Rocks #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Norman Parke #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Mariusz Pudzianowski

  • 39 fights
  • 22575 views

18 Wins - 15 Losses - 1 Draws, 2 No Contests
First Name: Houston
Last Name: Alexander
Nickname: The Assassin
Date of Birth: March 22, 1972 (age 45)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Omaha, Nebraska
Hometown: East St. Louis, Illinois
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Doyle
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights