MENU
#UFC Fight Night 112 #Bellator NYC #Kevin Lee #Johny Hendricks #Tim Boetsch #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Matt Mitrione #Fedor Emelianenko #BJ Penn #Dennis Siver #Felice Herrig #Justine Kish #Ryan Bader #Phil Davis

  • 31 fights
  • 16238 views

18 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws, 2 No Contests
First Name: Alessio
Last Name: Sakara
Nickname: Legionarius
Date of Birth: September 02, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Coconut Creek, Miami, Florida
Hometown: Rome, Italy
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Professional Boxing
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights