MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #UFC Fight Night 118 #UFC 207

  • 33 fights
  • 12915 views

15 Wins - 18 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Phil
Last Name: Baroni
Nickname: New York Bad Ass
Date of Birth: April 16, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: San Jose, California
Hometown: Long Island, New York, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling, Muay Thai
Affiliations: American Kickboxing Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights