MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Saturday Night Fights #Conor McGregor #David Branch #GGG #Nate Diaz #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 30 fights
  • 10045 views

21 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Marius
Last Name: Zaromskis
Nickname: The Whitemare
Date of Birth: July 30, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: London, England
Hometown: Siauliai, Lithuania
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Kickboxing, Kyokushin Karate, Muay Thai, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: London Shootfighters, MMA Bushido, American Kickboxing Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights