MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Jewels #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones

  • 29 fights
  • 3007 views

17 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws, 2 No Contests
First Name: Felipe
Last Name: Arantes
Nickname: Sertanejo
Date of Birth: February 09, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Newark, New Jersey
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Macaco Gold Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights