MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Jewels 16 #Daniel Cormier #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Paul Daley

  • 58 fights
  • 3072 views

38 Wins - 17 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Edwin
Last Name: Dewees
Nickname: Babyface
Date of Birth: August 07, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177 cm)
Location: Phoenix, Arizona
Hometown: Florence, South Carolina, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Lions Den Arizona
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights