#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #UFC Dallas #Sam Alvey #Jon Jones #UFC 229

Andre Harrison

  • 23 fights
  • 609 views

Andre Harrison
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 19 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Andre
Last Name: Harrison
Nickname: The Bull
Date of Birth: May 16, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Long Island, New York United States
Hometown: Long Island, New York United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bellmore Kickboxing
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: PFL MMA

Andre Harrison Next Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Nazareno Malegarie Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2018 Regular Season
Jul 19, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jumabieke Tuerxun Professional Fighters League - PFL 1: 2018 Regular Season
Jun 07, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Steven Rodriguez Professional Fighters League - PFL: Everett
Jul 29, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Lance Palmer WSOF 35 - Ivanov vs. Jordan
Mar 18, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Bruce Boyington WSOF 34 - Gaethje vs. Firmino
Dec 31, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:54
Win Alexandre Bezerra Titan FC 41 - Damm vs. Faria
Sep 09, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Deivison Ribeiro Titan FC 39 - Cavalcante vs. Healy
Jun 10, 2016
TKO (Leg Injury) 3 2:13
Win Steven Siler Titan FC 37 - Simon vs. Dos Santos
Mar 04, 2016
Decision (Split) 5 5:00
Win Desmond Green Titan FC 35 - Healy vs. Hawn
Sep 19, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Kurt Holobaugh Titan FC 34 - Healy vs. Edwards
Jul 18, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Cody Bollinger Titan FC 33 - Titan Fighting Championship 33
Mar 20, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Aaron Nereu Titan FC 32 - Titan Fighting Championship 32
Dec 19, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jeff Lentz ROC 49 - Ring of Combat 49
Sep 19, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Matias Vasquez ROC 45 - Ring of Combat 45
Jun 14, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 4:24
Win Ruben Rey ROC 43 - Ring of Combat 43
Jan 24, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 2:19
Win William Metts ROC 41 - Ring of Combat 41
Jun 15, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:27
Win Epifano Diaz ROC 40 - Ring of Combat 40
Apr 27, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 2 4:00
Win Carlos Fonseca ROC 39 - Ring of Combat 39
Feb 10, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 2 4:00
Win Alex Davydov ROC 38 - Ring of Combat 38
Nov 18, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 2 4:00

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights