MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 33 fights
  • 1535 views

23 Wins - 9 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Rodolfo
Last Name: Marques
Nickname: The Nightmare
Date of Birth: January 23, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Resende, Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Hometown: Resende, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights