MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo

  • 69 fights
  • 1390 views

34 Wins - 32 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Van Meer
Nickname: Mini Van
Date of Birth: August 22, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 194 lbs (88 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Urbandale, Iowa
Hometown: Urbandale, Iowa United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Des Moines Mixed Martial Arts Acadamey
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: TBD
EFX Aug 02, 2006
Professional Fight

Amateur Fights