MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 19 fights
  • 1741 views

15 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mansour
Last Name: Barnaoui
Nickname: Tarzan
Date of Birth: September 20, 1992 (age 25)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Paris France
Hometown: Paris France
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Magnum
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights