#Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #Bellator 205 #UFC 229 #GGG #Quintet #Jon Jones #UFC 228 #Roger Huerta #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley

Munguntsooj Nandinerdene

  • 11 fights
  • 64 views

Munguntsooj Nandinerdene
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Munguntsooj
Last Name: Nandinerdene
Nickname: Oka
Date of Birth: April 05, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Fighter
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Road FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Rafael Fiziev Road FC 45 - Road Fighting Championship 45
Dec 23, 2017
TKO (Head Kick and Punches) 1 0:58
Loss Mansour Barnaoui Road FC 44 - Road Fighting Championship 44
Nov 11, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:02
Win Glaristone Santos Road FC 40 - Road Fighting Championship 40
Jul 15, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 3:25
Win Bruno Miranda Road FC 38 - Road Fighting Championship 38
Apr 15, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:55
Win Won Sik Park Road FC 35 - Road Fighting Championship 35
Dec 10, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:02
Win Won Bin Gi Road FC 33 - Road Fighting Championship 33
Sep 24, 2016
TKO (Knee and Punches) 1 1:17
Win Yincang Bao Road FC 27 - Road Fighting Championship 27
Dec 26, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Seung Yeon Kim Road FC 23 - Road Fighting Championship 23
May 02, 2015
KO (Knee) 1 4:00
Win Jun Young Ahn Road FC 20 - Road Fighting Championship 20
Dec 14, 2014
TKO (Knees) 1 3:01
Loss Ye Won Nam Road FC 14 - Road Fighting Championship 14
Feb 09, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:24
Win Byeong Hyeon Lee Road FC - Korea 1
Jan 18, 2014
KO (Punches) 1 0:24

Professional Fights