MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #MMA Rocks #KSW 40 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Norman Parke #Jan Blachowicz #Conor McGregor #Devin Clark

  • 29 fights
  • 3384 views

23 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Hacran
Last Name: Dias
Nickname: Barnabe
Date of Birth: May 16, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rondonia, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights