#UFC 254 #UFC Fight Night 180 #Dustin Poirier #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #Conor McGregor #UFC on Fox 29 #Eddie Alvarez #UFC on ESPN 14 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #UFC 218 #UFC 229 #Edson Barboza #Leon Edwards #Colby Covington #Kamaru Usman #Israel Adesanya #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 242

Emily Ducote

  • 15 fights
  • 234 views


Emily Ducote
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 9 Wins - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Emily
Last Name: Ducote
Nickname: Gordinha
Date of Birth: January 01, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
Hometown: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Top Team OKC
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Emily Ducote Next Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Juliana Lima Invicta FC 40 - Ducote vs. Lima
Jul 02, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Kanako Murata Invicta FC 38 - Murata vs. Ducote
Nov 01, 2019
Decision (Split) 5 5:00
Win Janaisa Morandin Invicta FC 36 - Sorenson vs. Young
Aug 09, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 4:03
Win Kathryn Paprocki XFN 356 - Xtreme Fight Night 356
Feb 01, 2019
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 3 3:31
Loss Veta Arteaga Bellator 202 - Budd vs. Nogueira
Jul 13, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Kristina Williams Bellator 195 - Caldwell vs. Higo
Mar 02, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Ilima-Lei MacFarlane Bellator 186 - Bader vs. Vassell
Nov 03, 2017
Submission (Triangle Armbar) 5 3:42
Win Jessica Middleton Bellator 181 - Campos vs. Girtz 3
Jul 14, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Katy Collins Bellator 174 - Coenen vs. Budd
Mar 03, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:53
Loss Ilima-Lei MacFarlane Bellator 167 - Taimanglo vs. Caldwell 2
Dec 03, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kenya Miranda da Silva Bellator 161 - Kongo vs. Johnson
Sep 16, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:37
Win Bruna Vargas Bellator 159 - Caldwell vs. Taimanglo
Jul 22, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 0:29
Win Jianna Denizard XFL - Xtreme Fight Night: Smith vs. Learned
May 14, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 5 3:00
Win Roni Lawrence OKC Fight Night - Charity Fight Night 2016
Jan 14, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 5 3:00
Loss Emily Whitmire FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 50
Sep 19, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights