Jessica Middleton

  • 16 fights
  • 147 views

Jessica Middleton
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 8 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jessica
Last Name: Middleton
Nickname: Million Hits
Date of Birth: May 15, 1988 (age 35)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Wichita, Kansas, United States
Hometown: Wichita, Kansas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fox Fitness
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Dione Barbosa LFA 152 - Valente vs. Bekoev
Feb 10, 2023
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Hailey Cowan LFA 73 - Lingo vs. Hatley
Aug 02, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Cheri Muraski EFC - Evolution Fighting Championship 11
Apr 13, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:22
Win Calie Cutler FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 56
Oct 05, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 5 4:43
Win Julie Murray EFC - Evolution Fighting Championship 9
Jul 21, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:17
Loss Joselyne Edwards TFS - The Fight Series
May 18, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 0:57
Win Jaymee Jones XFN 346 - Xtreme Fight Night 346
Feb 02, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Denise Kielholtz Bellator 188 - Lahat vs. Labiano
Nov 16, 2017
Submission (Scarf Hold Armlock) 1 1:16
Loss Emily Ducote Bellator 181 - Campos vs. Girtz 3
Jul 14, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Ilima-Lei MacFarlane Bellator 178 - Straus vs. Pitbull 4
Apr 21, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:15
Win Alice Smith Yauger Bellator 171 - Guillard vs. Njokuani
Jan 27, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Bruna Ellen Bellator 159 - Caldwell vs. Taimanglo
Jul 22, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Julie Murray VFC 50 - Victory Fighting Championship 50
May 21, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Julie Murray TBC - Ultimate Blue Corner Battles
Dec 04, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Nici Kearney GFA - Organized Chaos 8
Jun 13, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:01
Win Holly Torrez BFC - Blackout Fighting Championship 26
Nov 08, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 0:25

Professional Fights