#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Ricardo Lamas #Darren Elkins #Bellator 209 #Khalil Rountree #Patricio Freire #UFC on FOX 23 #Emmanuel Sanchez #25th Anniversary Event

Tabitha Patterson

  • 2 fights
  • 102 views

Tabitha Patterson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tabitha
Last Name: Patterson
Nickname: Tabby
Date of Birth: March 04, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Burlingame, Kansas, United States
Hometown: Burlingame, Kansas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Heston's Gladiator Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Gladiator Fighting Association

Amateur Fights