#UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Yoel Romero #UFC 226 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 241 #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Uriah Hall #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 251 #Jorge Masvidal #Dominick Reyes #Justin Gaethje #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 217 #Tony Ferguson

Cara Jo Wesemann

  • 4 fights
  • 806 views


Cara Jo Wesemann
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cara
Last Name: Jo Wesemann
Nickname: C.J.
Date of Birth: January 19, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Pleasant Hill, Missouri, United States
Hometown: Pleasant Hill, Missouri, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UBCB
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights