#UFC 279 #Bellator 285 #Yoel Romero #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Melvin Manhoef #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #Khamzat Chimaev #Nate Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Jon Jones #UFC Fight Night 209 #Cory Sandhagen #Conor McGregor #Mackenzie Dern #Song Yadong #UFC 278 #Kevin Holland #UFC 276 #Israel Adesanya

Alice Smith Yauger

  • 10 fights
  • 89 views

Alice Smith Yauger
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alice
Last Name: Smith Yauger
Nickname: The Soccer Mom
Date of Birth: October 05, 1978 (age 43)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Arlington, Texas, United States
Hometown: Arlington, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Heather Hardy Bellator 180 - Sonnen vs. Silva
Jun 24, 2017
TKO (Punches) 3 4:47
Loss Jessica Middleton Bellator 171 - Guillard vs. Njokuani
Jan 27, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Roxanne Ceaser XKO - Xtreme Knockout 31
Jun 25, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kathina Caton XKO - Xtreme Knockout 29
Feb 27, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Rebecca Ruth Shamrock FC - Fuel
Sep 11, 2015
TKO (Punches) 3 0:33
Win Colby Fletcher XFL - Rage on the River 7
Jun 20, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:53
Loss Audrey Alvarez XKO - Xtreme Knockout 24
Jan 17, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Shannon Culpepper SCL - Heat
Jul 18, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jade De Haas XKO - Xtreme Knockout 22
May 10, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Sabrina Garcia XKO - Xtreme Knockout 20
Nov 23, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights