#UFC 288 #UFC Fight Night 223 #UFC 287 #UFC 284 #UFC on ESPN 46 #UFC on ESPN 44 #UFC 285 #ONE Fight Night 10 #UFC on ABC 4 #UFC 286 #UFC 281 #UFC 280 #KSW 83 #UFC Fight Night 222 #Bellator 295 #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 216 #UFC 283 #Bellator 297 #BKFC 41

Heather Hardy


Heather Hardy
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Heather
Last Name: Hardy
Nickname: The Heat
Date of Birth: January 25, 1982 (age 41)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Brooklyn, New York, United States
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Taylor Turner Bellator 222 - MacDonald vs. Gracie
Jun 14, 2019
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 1 3:53
Win Ana Julaton Bellator 194 - Nelson vs. Mitrione
Feb 16, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Kristina Williams Bellator 185 - Mousasi vs. Shlemenko
Oct 20, 2017
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 2:00
Win Alice Smith Yauger Bellator 180 - Sonnen vs. Silva
Jun 24, 2017
TKO (Punches) 3 4:47

Professional Fights

Related Videos

Related Merch