#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Bellator MMA #GSP #Anthony Pettis #Anderson Silva #Kevin Lee #UFC 217 #Michael Bisping

Ana Julaton

  • 6 fights
  • 242 views

Ana Julaton
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ana
Last Name: Julaton
Nickname: The Hurricane
Date of Birth: July 05, 1980 (age 38)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: San Francisco, California, United States
Hometown: San Francisco, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Julaton
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Heather Hardy Bellator 194 - Nelson vs. Mitrione
Feb 16, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Lisa Blaine Bellator 185 - Mousasi vs. Shlemenko
Oct 20, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Irina Mazepa One Championship 36 - Spirit of Champions
Dec 11, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Walaa Abas Mohamed Kamaly One FC 23 - Warrior's Way
Dec 05, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Ann Osman One FC 19 - Reign of Champions
Aug 29, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Aya Saeid Saber One FC 15 - Rise of Heroes
May 02, 2014
TKO (Punches) 3 4:01

Professional Fights