#Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #Bellator 205 #Quintet #UFC 229 #GGG #Roger Huerta #Conquest #Patricky Pitbull #UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC 228 #Jon Jones #UFC 211

Ann Osman

  • 9 fights
  • 1010 views

Fight Record: 5 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ann
Last Name: Osman
Nickname: Athena
Date of Birth: June 19, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia
Hometown: Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Borneo Tribal Squad
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss May Ooi One Championship - Quest for Greatness
Aug 18, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:27
Win Vy Srey Khouch One Championship - Throne of Tigers
Feb 10, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 4:58
Loss April Osenio One Championship - Unbreakable Warriors
Sep 02, 2016
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 4:09
Win Haiat Farag Youssef One Championship 44 - Dynasty of Champions 6
Jul 02, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:59
Loss Irina Mazepa One Championship 32 - Tigers of Asia
Oct 09, 2015
KO (Punches) 1 3:05
Win Walaa Abas Mohamed Kamaly One Championship 25 - Age of Champions
Mar 13, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:23
Win Aya Saeid Saber One FC 21 - Roar of Tigers
Oct 17, 2014
TKO (Elbows) 1 3:15
Win Ana Julaton One FC 19 - Reign of Champions
Aug 29, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Sherilyn Lim One FC 11 - Total Domination
Oct 18, 2013
Decision (Split) 3 5:00

Professional Fights