#Bellator 285 #Yoel Romero #Melvin Manhoef #Floyd Mayweather #Mikuru Asakura #Ben Henderson #Rizin FF - Super Rizin / Rizin 38 #UFC Fight Night 210 #UFC 279 #Cory Sandhagen #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC Fight Night 209 #Song Yadong #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Charles Oliveira #UFC 278 #Kevin Holland #Mads Burnell #Pedro Carvalho

Aya Saeid Saber

  • 11 fights
  • 493 views

Aya Saeid Saber
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 8 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Aya
Last Name: Saeid Saber
Nickname: Sheklesa
Date of Birth: March 20, 1991 (age 31)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Giza, Egypt
Hometown: Giza, Egypt
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Egyptian Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Glory of Heroes

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Meng Bo Glory of Heroes 35 - Meishan
Oct 12, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Loss Jin Tang Kunlun Fight 34 - World Tour
Nov 21, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:58
Loss Angela Lee One Championship 27 - Warrior's Quest
May 22, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:43
Win Fathia Mostafa Evolution Championship - War Against Terrorism
Mar 27, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 3:00
Loss Ann Osman One FC 21 - Roar of Tigers
Oct 17, 2014
TKO (Elbows) 1 3:15
Loss Ana Julaton One FC 15 - Rise of Heroes
May 02, 2014
TKO (Punches) 3 4:01
Win Aya Rashdan EFC - Egyptian Fighting Championship 14
Mar 29, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:10
Loss Yousra Ahmed EFC - Egyptian Fighting Championship 10
May 03, 2013
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 2:49
Loss Ritika Singh SFL 11 - Super Fight League 11
Nov 30, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Colleen Schneider SFL 6 - Super Fight League 6
Oct 26, 2012
TKO (Elbows) 1 3:55
Win Fatma Mansour EFC - Egyptian Fighting Championship 8
Oct 07, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights