#UFC Fight Night 211 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Bellator 286 #Aleksei Oleinik #Ilir Latifi #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#Francisco Drinaldo #Randy Brown #Patricio Freire #Adam Borics #Trevin Jones #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #John Castaneda #Spike Carlyle #Jesse Ronson #Joaquim Silva #BKFC 30 #Sodiq Yusuff

Colby Fletcher

  • 4 fights
  • 42 views

Colby Fletcher
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Colby
Last Name: Fletcher
Nickname: Dreamcatcher
Date of Birth: January 31, 1993 (age 29)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Muskogee, Oklahoma, United States
Hometown: Muskogee, Oklahoma, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fusion Boxing
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Valerie Loureda Bellator 216 - MVP vs. Daley
Feb 16, 2019
TKO (Body Kick and Punches) 1 2:55
Loss Alice Smith Yauger XFL - Rage on the River 7
Jun 20, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:53
Loss Montana Stewart XFL - Rumble On The River 12: Insanity
Mar 20, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:03
Win Krystal Manues OKC Fight Night - Charity Fight Night 2015
Jan 22, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:50

Professional Fights

Related Videos