#UFC 298 #UFC Fight Night 237 #UFC 300 #UFC 299 #UFC on ESPN 53 #UFC 297 #Ilia Topuria #Alexander Volkanovski #Merab Dvalishvili #Henry Cejudo #UFC Fight Night 236 #Robert Whittaker #One Fight Night 19 #Paulo Costa #Professional Fighters League - PFL vs. Bellator Champs #UFC Fight Night 238 #UFC 296 #UFC Fight Night 240 #UFC on ESPN 54 #UFC 294

Valerie Loureda


Valerie Loureda
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Valerie
Last Name: Loureda
Nickname: Master
Date of Birth: July 19, 1998 (age 25)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Miami, Florida, United States
Hometown: Miami, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Taylor Turner Bellator 271 - Cyborg vs. Kavanagh
Nov 12, 2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Hannah Guy Bellator 259 - Cyborg vs. Smith 2
May 21, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Tara Graff Bellator 243 - Chandler vs. Henderson 2
Aug 07, 2020
KO (Punches) 2 5:00
Win Larkyn Dasch Bellator 222 - MacDonald vs. Gracie
Jun 14, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Colby Fletcher Bellator 216 - MVP vs. Daley
Feb 16, 2019
TKO (Body Kick and Punches) 1 2:55

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights