#UFC Fight Night 211 #Bellator 286 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Conor McGregor #UFC 279 #Patricio Freire #Tony Ferguson #Charles Oliveira #Islam Makhachev #Nate Diaz #Adam Borics #UFC Fight Night 209 #Spike Carlyle #Khamzat Chimaev #Dustin Poirier #UFC Fight Night 210 #Cory Sandhagen #Israel Adesanya #UFC 278

Tara Graff

  • 8 fights
  • 44 views

Tara Graff
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tara
Last Name: Graff
Nickname: The Tiny Terror
Date of Birth: June 28, 1986 (age 36)
Weight: 126 lbs (57.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Newburg, Maryland, United States
Hometown: Newburg, Maryland, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Royal Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Diana Avsaragova Bellator 256 - Bader vs. Machida 2
Apr 09, 2021
KO (Punches) 1 0:29
Loss Valerie Loureda Bellator 243 - Chandler vs. Henderson 2
Aug 07, 2020
KO (Punches) 2 5:00
Loss Alibeth Milliron KOTC - In the Mix
Nov 10, 2018
TKO 3 0:10
Win Marisol Ruelas KOTC - New Frontier
Oct 13, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:15
Loss Christy Tyquiengco SFL 30 - Spartyka Fight League 30: TKO for the Ta-Tas
Aug 12, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:16
Win Sydney Smith SFL 29 - Fight for the Warriors
Jun 17, 2017
TKO (Strikes) 1 3:31
Loss Elise Reed SFL 26 - Gold Rush
Oct 22, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights