#Bellator 285 #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #Yoel Romero #UFC 279 #Melvin Manhoef #UFC Fight Night 210 #Tony Ferguson #UFC Fight Night 209 #Nate Diaz #Khamzat Chimaev #Floyd Mayweather #Ben Henderson #Mikuru Asakura #Cory Sandhagen #Conor McGregor #Song Yadong #Charles Oliveira #Kevin Holland #Jon Jones #UFC 278

Diana Avsaragova

  • 5 fights
  • 219 views

Diana Avsaragova
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Diana
Last Name: Avsaragova
Nickname: Pantera
Date of Birth: August 07, 1998 (age 24)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Nart, Russia
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Kyra Batara Bellator 276 - Borics vs. Burnell
Mar 12, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Gabriella Gulfin Bellator 262 - Velasquez vs. Kielholtz
Jul 16, 2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Tara Graff Bellator 256 - Bader vs. Machida 2
Apr 09, 2021
KO (Punches) 1 0:29
Win Ania Lurchenkova TGC - Titan Global Championship
May 04, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alina Makarova Emir Fighting Championship - Selection 1
Dec 29, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:57

Professional Fights