#UFC Fight Night 196 #Paulo Costa #Marvin Vettori #GLORY Collision 3 #Bellator 269 #Rico Verhoeven #Alex Caceres #Fedor Emelianenko #KSW 64 #UFC 266 #Jamie Pickett #Laureano Staropoli #Francisco Drinaldo #Dwight Grant #Gregory Rodrigues #Israel Adesanya #Tabatha Ricci #Alexander Volkanovski #Randa Markos #Gokhan Saki

Alibeth Milliron

  • 7 fights
  • 745 views

Alibeth Milliron
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alibeth
Last Name: Milliron
Nickname: Overtime
Date of Birth: June 20, 1990 (age 31)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (155 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Petoskey
Hometown: Engadine, Michigan, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai/Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: MUTT Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KOTC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Tara Graff KOTC - In the Mix
Nov 10, 2018
TKO 3 0:10
Win Sheena Brandenburg Big John's MMA - Next Generation
Apr 28, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 1:23
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights