#Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #Bellator 285 #Yoel Romero #UFC 279 #Melvin Manhoef #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #UFC Fight Night 209 #Conor McGregor #Charles Oliveira #Cory Sandhagen #Floyd Mayweather #Kevin Holland #UFC 278 #Ben Henderson #Song Yadong #Mikuru Asakura #Jon Jones

Tabatha Ann Watkins

  • 6 fights
  • 22 views

Tabatha Ann Watkins
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tabatha
Last Name: Ann Watkins
Nickname: Batgirl
Date of Birth: November 23, 1994 (age 27)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Michigan, United States
Hometown: Michigan, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Scorpion Fighting System
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jessica Correa Delbani Invicta FC - Phoenix Series 4
Jun 11, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 1 5:00
Loss Ai Shimizu Rizin FF - Rizin 18
Aug 17, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Lindsey VanZandt Bellator 215 - Mitrione vs. Kharitonov
Feb 15, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 3:25
Win Rachel Sazoff WXC 67 - Out Cold
Feb 17, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Bri Brassaw CCCFC - Capital City Cage Fight Championships: Armageddon
Apr 30, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:55
Win Maria Hammond CCCFC - Apocalypse
Apr 10, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 3 2:37

Professional Fights