#UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ESPN 60 #Rose Namajunas #Tracy Cortez #Jean Silva #Drew Dober #UFC 303 #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Muslim Salikhov #UFC 302 #Ange Loosa #Gabriel Bonfim #UFC 304 #Charles Johnson #Joshua Van #Cody Brundage #Josh Fremd #Andre Petroski #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC 300

Randi Field


Randi Field
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Randi
Last Name: Field
Nickname: Ruthless
Date of Birth: April 25, 1990 (age 34)
Weight: 124 lbs (56.3 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Maximum Training Centre
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Ashley Cummins Bellator 293 - Golm vs. James
Mar 31, 2023
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Maraya Miller Bellator 279 - Cyborg vs. Blencowe 2
Apr 23, 2022
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 0:48
Loss Sumiko Inaba Bellator 268 - Nemkov vs. Anglickas
Oct 16, 2021
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 2 2:02
Win Melissa Sophia Karagianis PFC 12 - Prospect Fighting Championships 12
Dec 06, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Amanda Lovato PFC 10 - Prospect Fighting Championships 10
Jun 15, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 4:29
Win Jessica Hoskins Prospect Amateur Fighting Championships - PAFC 6: Paddy Whacked
Mar 18, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss MacKenna Van Boekel Prospect Amateur Fighting Championships - PAFC 3
Mar 05, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Anastasia Nikolakakos FCS 5 - Future Combat Stars
Feb 06, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Win Greta Dearing FCS 4 - Future Combat Stars
Dec 13, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD

Professional Fights

Related Videos