#Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #Bellator 285 #Yoel Romero #UFC 279 #Melvin Manhoef #UFC Fight Night 210 #Nate Diaz #Khamzat Chimaev #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #UFC Fight Night 209 #UFC 278 #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #Cory Sandhagen #Song Yadong #Jon Jones #Kevin Holland #Kamaru Usman #Charles Oliveira #Israel Adesanya

Hannah Guy

  • 10 fights
  • 37 views

Hannah Guy
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 1 Loss - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Hannah
Last Name: Guy
Nickname: The Hurricane
Date of Birth: May 04, 1995 (age 27)
Weight: 117 lbs (53.1 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Columbus, Mississippi, United States
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Relentless Grappling & MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Brogan Walker UFC - The Ultimate Fighter Season 30 Quarterfinals, Day 2
Feb 24, 2022
Decision (Majority) 2 5:00
Win Ivana Coleman SFC - Summit Fighting Championships 39
Nov 06, 2021
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Vanessa Grimes SFC - Summit Fighting Championships 35
Aug 01, 2020
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 TBD
Win Jennifer Clausius SFC - Summit Fighting Championships 31
Mar 09, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 2 TBD
NC Genia Goodin AMF - Attitude MMA Fights 12
May 12, 2018
No Contest TBD
Win Kendal Holowell SHP 49 - Strike Hard Productions 49
Mar 17, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 5 3:00
Win Krystal Andrews SFC - Summit Fighting Championships 24
Oct 14, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 1:06
Win Deidra Whitfield SHP 46 - Strike Hard Productions 46
Apr 01, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights