MENU
#UFC 217 #GSP #UFC Fight Night 120 #Michael Bisping #Fight One #Conor McGregor #Bellator 188 #TJ Dillashaw

  • 29 fights
  • 19038 views

22 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Dong
Last Name: Hyun Kim
Nickname: Stun Gun
Date of Birth: November 17, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 171 lbs (77.6 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Busan, South Korea
Hometown: Suwon, South Korea
Fighting Styles: Judo 4th degree Black Belt, Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Sambo
Affiliations: Busan Team M.A.D.
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights