#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Donald Cerrone

Dejdamrong Sor Amnuaysirichoke

  • 13 fights
  • 249 views

Dejdamrong Sor Amnuaysirichoke
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 9 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dejdamrong
Last Name: Sor Amnuaysirichoke
Nickname: Kru Rong
Date of Birth: November 07, 1978 (age 40)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Trang, Thailand
Hometown: Trang, Thailand
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Himanshu Kaushik One Championship - Heart of the Lion
Nov 09, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:45
Loss Jeremy Miado One Championship - Iron Will
Mar 24, 2018
KO (Punch) 1 1:21
Loss Riku Shibuya One Championship - Warriors of the World
Dec 09, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:36
Win Robin Catalan One Championship - Quest for Greatness
Aug 18, 2017
TKO (Knees) 2 0:46
Win Adrian Matheis One Championship - Dynasty of Heroes
May 26, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 4:26
Loss Joshua Pacio One Championship - Warrior Kingdom
Mar 11, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Nobita Naito One Championship 43 - Kingdom of Champions
May 27, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 4 4:00
Win Yago Bryan Farias de Morais One Championship 33 - Pride of Lions
Nov 13, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Roy Doliguez One Championship 27 - Warrior's Quest
May 22, 2015
Technical Decision (Unanimous) 5 3:29
Win Rene Catalan One FC 23 - Warrior's Way
Dec 05, 2014
KO (Knee) 1 2:30
Win Saiful Merican One FC 21 - Roar of Tigers
Oct 17, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:12
Win Ali Yaakub One FC 19 - Reign of Champions
Aug 29, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:34
Win Joseph Omana One FC 17 - Era of Champions
Jun 14, 2014
TKO (Knees) 1 4:33

Professional Fights

Related Videos