#UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Henry Cejudo #Demetrious Johnson #UFC 205 #DWTNCS #UFC 223

Muhammad Imran

  • 8 fights
  • 34 views

Muhammad Imran
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Muhammad
Last Name: Imran
Nickname: The Spider
Date of Birth: December 01, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Gujar Khan, Punjab, Pakistan
Hometown: Gujar Khan, Punjab, Pakistan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pakmma
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Stefer Rahardian One Championship - Kings of Courage
Jan 20, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jeremy Miado Blaze FC 1 - Gladiator's Quest
Dec 17, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Shoaib Nawabi PFC - Pak Fight Club 4
Apr 13, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:30
Win Haider Farman Pak Fight Club 3 - Bantamweight Grand Prix
Apr 20, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 2 TBD
Win Waris Ali PFC - Pak Fight Club 2
Apr 14, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:52
Win Abdur Rehman PFC - Pak Fight Club 1
Jun 04, 2011
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 3 0:54
Win Waqar Ahmad PFC - Pak Fight Club 1
Jun 04, 2011
Decision (Split) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights