#UFC 302 #UFC 300 #UFC Fight Night 241 #UFC 303 #UFC 304 #UFC 301 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC on ABC 6 #Bellator 296 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC Fight Night - Barber vs. Namajunas #July 20 #UFC 299 #UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC Fight Night 240 #UFC on ESPN 55 #UFC 298 #Max Holloway #UFC on ESPN 54 #Justin Gaethje

Elipitua Siregar


Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Elipitua
Last Name: Siregar
Nickname: The Magician
Date of Birth: April 04, 1996 (age 28)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Indonesia
Hometown: Indonesia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bali MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/phitu_siregarmma
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Robin Catalan One Championship - One 157
May 20, 2022
Submission (Brabo Choke) 1 2:58
Loss Senzo Ikeda One Championship - Heavy Hitters
Jan 14, 2022
KO (Punch to the Body) 3 2:00
Win Eka Aprilianto One Championship - Dawn of Valor
Oct 25, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:00
Loss Liu Peng Shuai One Championship - Clash of Legends
Feb 16, 2019
Submission (Kimura) 3 4:15
Win Muhammad Imran One Championship - Warrior's Dream
Nov 17, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:10
Win Phat Soda One Championship - Beyond the Horizon
Sep 08, 2018
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 1 2:30
Win Dodi Mardian One Championship - Grit & Glory
May 12, 2018
Technical Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:59

Professional Fights

Related Videos