#UFC Fight Night 192 #Bellator 266 #Canelo vs. Plant #Anthony Smith #UFC 266 #Caleb Plant #Yoel Romero #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Dillon Danis #Devin Clark #Ion Cutelaba #Ryan Spann #Saul Alvarez #Phil Davis #Chael Sonnen #Robbie Lawler #Alexander Volkanovski #Tito Ortiz #Joaquin Buckley

Eka Aprilianto

  • 7 fights
  • 25 views

Eka Aprilianto
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Eka
Last Name: Aprilianto
Nickname: Egi Rozten
Date of Birth: April 05, 1988 (age 33)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Jakarta, Indonesia
Hometown: Jakarta, Indonesia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: IndoGym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss ONE Championship - Warrior's Code
Feb 07, 2020
TKO (Elbows and Punches) 1 2:39
Loss Elipitua Siregar One Championship - Dawn of Valor
Oct 25, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:00
Loss Himanshu Kaushik One Championship - Hero's Ascent
Jan 25, 2019
KO (Punch) 1 3:33
Win Eddey Kalai One Championship - Warrior's Dream
Nov 17, 2018
KO (Punch) 1 3:15
Win Riski Umar One Championship - Conquest of Heroes
Sep 22, 2018
TKO (Punches) 3 0:51
Loss Riski Umar One Championship - Kings of Courage
Jan 20, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 4:20
Loss Tedi Turnawan Silat Bebas - Indonesia
Sep 24, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:16
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights