MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Cris Cyborg #Daniel Cormier #Jewels #Paul Daley #UFC 202 #Jon Jones

  • 25 fights
  • 18338 views

10 Wins - 15 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: David
Last Name: Abbott
Nickname: Tank
Date of Birth: April 26, 1964 (age 53)
Weight: 271 lbs (123 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Huntington Beach, California, U.S.
Hometown: Huntington Beach, California, U.S.
Fighting Styles: Pit Fighting, Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights