MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Bellator MMA #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Conor McGregor #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley

  • 56 fights
  • 1340 views

30 Wins - 25 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Cedric
Last Name: Marks
Nickname: Spider-Man
Date of Birth: July 15, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bremerton, Washington United States
Hometown: Bremerton, Washington United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights