MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping #Robbie Lawler #Cody Garbrandt

  • 41 fights
  • 1626 views

26 Wins - 14 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Alejandro
Last Name: Solano Rodriguez
Nickname: Mandarina
Date of Birth: April 01, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sto Domingo, Costa Rica
Hometown: Sto Domingo, Costa Rica
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights