#Bellator MMA #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Fight Night New York #Bellator 209

Gor Harutunian

  • 12 fights
  • 1246 views

Gor Harutunian
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 10 Wins - 1 Loss - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gor
Last Name: Harutunian
Nickname: Leonidas
Date of Birth: January 11, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kirovakan Armenia
Hometown: Kirovakan Armenia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Golden Boys
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: La Nuit des Defis

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Alejandro Solano Rodriguez LNDD - La Nuit des Defis 1
Apr 12, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:45
Win Catalin Ersen OFC 4 - Combat MMA in the Cage
Mar 31, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:40
Win Felipe Enomoto ProFC - Union Nation Cup Final
Jul 02, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Mikhail Malyutin ProFC - Union Nation Cup 10
Nov 21, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Draw David Baron 100% Fight - VIP
Jun 19, 2010
Draw 3 5:00
Win Omar Ben Arouin PFC 2 - Pancrase Fighting Championship 2
Apr 17, 2010
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:46
Loss Antonio Tello Fightway Challenge 3 - France vs. Spain
Feb 06, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:30
Win Hubert Malod Pancrace - French Open
Oct 24, 2009
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:00
Win Araik Margarian FWC - Fightway Challenge 2
Apr 22, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Hedi Amalou FWC - Fightway Challenge 2
Apr 22, 2009
Submission (Keylock) 1 2:00
Win Alikhan Ishkabov PFC 1 - Pancrase Fighting Championship 1
Apr 04, 2009
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 2 1:09
Win Gael Grimaud PFC 1 - Pancrase Fighting Championship 1
Apr 04, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00

Professional Fights

 
David Baron
Draw
vs Draw Round: 3 Time: 5:00
100% Fight - VIP Jun 19, 2010
Professional Fight