MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Conor McGregor #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Jon Jones #Dynasty of Heroes #Nordine Taleb #Bojan Velickovic #Oliver Enkamp #Nicholas Musoke

  • 13 fights
  • 11290 views

12 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Yoel
Last Name: Romero Palacio
Nickname: Soldier of God
Date of Birth: April 30, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Coconut Creek, Florida
Hometown: Pinar del Rio, Cuba
Fighting Styles: Freestyle Wrestling World Champion
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: https://instagram.com/yoelromero_godssoldier
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images