MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #Conor McGregor #Gokhan Saki #UFC Fight Night 83 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Saint Preux #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz

  • 41 fights
  • 12085 views

26 Wins - 14 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Semmy
Last Name: Schilt
Nickname: Hightower
Date of Birth: October 27, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 290 lbs (131.5 kg)
Height: 6' 12" (212.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Zuidlaren, Netherlands
Hometown: Rotterdam, Netherlands
Fighting Styles: Ashihara Kaikan Karate Black Belt, Kickboxing, Pancrase, 6 x K-1 World Grand Prix Champion
Affiliations: Golden Glory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights